Salter Electronic Kitchen Scale - Digital Baking Scale, 10kg Capacity, Food Weighing Scale, Easy Clean Glass Platform, Add & Weigh Tare Function, Measure Liquids, Easy Read LCD Display

Used Offers from

Salter Electronic Kitchen Scale - Digital Baking Scale, 10kg Capacity, Food Weighing Scale, Easy Clean Glass Platform, Add & Weigh Tare Function, Measure Liquids, Easy Read LCD Display

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Salter Digital Kitchen Scale Accurate Precision Readings Glass Platform Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Salter Electronic Kitchen Scale - Digital Baking Scale, 10kg Capacity, Food Weighing Scale, Easy Clean Glass Platform, Add & Weigh Tare Function, Measure Liquids, Easy Read LCD Display

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Salter 1160Bkdr High Capacity Kitchen Scales, Black

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Salter High Capacity Kitchen Scales in Black Salter Black

3-5 working days
£22.99

Salter 1160 BKDR High Capacity Kitchen Scale, 10 Kg Max Capacity, Slim Design, Easy Read Display, Add , Weigh, Measures Liquids/Fluids, Kitchen

1-2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Salter Electronic Kitchen Scale - Digital Baking Scale, 10kg Capacity, Food Weighing Scale, Easy Clean Glass Platform, Add & Weigh Tare Function, Measure Liquids, Easy Read LCD Display

In stock
£36.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salter Leaf Digital Kitchen Scales - Electronic Food Weighing Scale for Cooking & Baking, Tare/Zero Function, Measure Liquids, Slim Platform, Metric/Imperial, Precision & Accuracy, 5kg Capacity, Black
£14.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salter 1105 SSWHDR Stainless Steel Electronic Scale - 5 KG
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Salter Electronic Kitchen Scale - Digital Baking Scale, 10kg Capacity, Food Weighing Scale, Easy Clean Glass Platform, Add & Weigh Tare Function, Measure Liquids, Easy Read LCD Display

Cheapest offer

HIGH MAXIMUM CAPACITY: An impressive high capacity of 10kg, our scale is perfect for baking and cooking in bulk! HYGIENIC GLASS PLATFORM: Simply wipe clean after use, the scale platform is made of glass so can be easily cleaned. ADD & WEIGH: No need for washing up in between measuring, the add & weigh tare function allows you to add multiple ingredients into one bowl, just press zero inbetween ingredients! EASY TO READ DISPLAY: With a red backlit display, the units show in either imperial or metric measurements. AQUATRONIC: Our scales have an Aquatronic function meaning they can accurately weigh liquids in ml or fl.oz. From milk, water, wine, stock and more!
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk