Salter Electronic Scale with Steel Platform - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Salter Block Kitchen Scale - Black - Size: 16 x 2 x 18cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Salter Black Electronic Kitchen Scale | Digital Food Scale

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Salter Digital Weighing Scales, LCD Display, Black/Silver, 1036BKSSDR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Salter 1036Bkssdr Digital Weighing Scales, Lcd Display, Black/silver

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Salter Digital Weighing Scales, LCD Display, Black/Silver, 1036BKSSDR (m10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Salter Disc Digital Kitchen Scales 1036 BKSSDR 5kg Stainless Steel - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Maximum weight: 5 kg capacity
• Precision: 1 g measurement increments
• Design: Sleek, easy-to-clean stainless steel

Similar products

Salter 9500 SVDR Electronic Postal Scales/Letter Scales with an LCD Display - Silver
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Electronic Parcel Scale 60Kg (Detachable LCD screen)
£113.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter 9205 BK3R personal scale Square Black Electronic personal scale
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Salter Leaf Digital Kitchen Scales - Electronic Food Weighing Scale for Cooking & Baking, Tare/Zero Function, Measure Liquids, Slim Platform, Metric/Imperial, Precision & Accuracy, 5kg Capacity, Black
£14.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salter 1260 SVDRA Precision Electronic Scale - Micro Pocket Digital Scales, 500g Capacity, In 0.05g Increments, Neat Storage, Large LCD Display, Compact, Discreet Design, For Jewellery, Spices, Coins
Delivery from £4.49
Salter Electronic Scale with Steel Platform - Black

Cheapest offer

Get every measurement spot on with this electronic kitchen scale from Salter. The sleek steel platform brings accuracy and precision to your cooking and baking, whether you're weighing flour for sourdough or portioning ingredients for meal prep. It's compact enough to tuck away in a drawer but practical enough to use every day, and it works with most bowls or containers so you can measure directly without the mess. The 5kg capacity handles everything from delicate spices to bigger batches, with precise 1g graduations for accuracy you can trust. The add and weigh function lets you measure multiple ingredients in the same bowl without washing up between, and the liquid measuring function switches to millilitres when you need it. It converts between metric and imperial measurements at the touch of a button, and the clear LCD display makes reading results easy. It comes with a battery included and a 15-year manufacturer's guarantee for lasting reliability. Maximum capacity 5
£15.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk