Salter 1172 Premium Large Platform Electronic Kitchen Scale - 5 KG Max

Salter Glass Platform Electronic Kitchen Scale 1172 - Black

Used Offers from

Salter 1172 Premium Large Platform Electronic Kitchen Scale - 5 KG Max

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.99

Salter Digital Kitchen Scale Large Weighing Platform Slim Glass Design Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Salter 1172 Premium Large Platform Electronic Kitchen Scale - 5 KG Max

Cheapest offer

Type: Electronic/Digital Scale / Shape: Rectangle / Power Source: Battery / Style: Modern / Material: Glass / Colour: Black
£10.49
ebay.co.uk