Salter Kuro Countertop Storage Set, Bread Bin & 3 Canisters, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
8.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Salter 4 Piece Canister Set with Bread Bin, Tea Coffee Sugar Tins Kuro Range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 8.25 / Count
Free Delivery

SALTER Kuro BW12614EU7 4-Piece Bread Bin & Canister Set - Black

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99
Salter Kuro Countertop Storage Set, Bread Bin & 3 Canisters, Black

Cheapest offer

Enhance your kitchen organisation with this Salter Kuro 4-piece countertop set, with 1 bread bin and 3 smaller containers. Perfect for storing tea,coffee,and sugar,or other dry goods such as pasta and rice,to ensure long-lasting freshness. The set of kitchen canisters feature a square modern design in a matte black finish, this set offers a stylish storage solution. Easy to clean, the worktop caddies offer ultimate convenience, and are crafted from carbon steel for reliable durability. Get the set: combining everyday practicality with a sleek black design - the Kuro collection is a stunning addition to any home
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SALTER Kuro EK2827BMBLK Hand Blender - Black, Black
£33.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Large Bread Bin for Kitchen Countertop Long Lasting Freshness Kuro Range
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Count
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Kuro Solo Microwave Oven 20L 800W Manual Dial Black Turntable Countertop
£94.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Kuro Snack Maker, 3 In 1 With Waffle, Toastie And Panini Plates
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery