Salter Marino Digital Microwave Oven 20L Auto-Cook Defrost 95 min Timer 800W

Salter Marino Digital Microwave - 20L Freestanding Solo Microwave Oven, 8 Auto-Cook Functions, Time & Weight Defrost, 95 Minute Timer, Dial & Button Control, 25.5cm Glass Turntable, Easy Clean, 800W

Used Offers from

Salter Marino Digital Microwave Oven 20L Auto-Cook Defrost 95 min Timer 800W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Salter Marino Digital Microwave - 20L Freestanding Solo Microwave Oven, 8 Auto-Cook Functions, Time & Weight Defrost, 95 Minute Timer, Dial & Button Control, 25.5cm Glass Turntable, Easy Clean, 800W

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

SALTER Marino EK6444BGRY Solo Microwave - Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salter Marino 4-Piece Kitchen Set - 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 925W 2-Slice Toaster, 20L Digital Microwave & Bread Bin/Tea/Coffee/Sugar Countertop Set, Easy Clean, Durable Blue/Grey Design
£169.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Marino 3-Piece Kitchen Set - 1.7L Rapid Boil Cordless Kettle, 4-Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels & Anti-Jam Function, 20L 800W Digital Microwave with 8 Auto-Cook Functions, Matte Finish
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Marino Immersion Blender Hand Mixer Set With Digital Kitchen Scale
£106.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Salter Marino 4-Piece Kitchen Set - 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster, 20L Digital Microwave & Bread Bin with 3 Storage Canisters, Blue Grey Countertop Set
£179.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Marino Kettle, Toaster & Microwave Set- 3KW Rapid Boil Cordless Kettle, 925W 2-Slice Toaster with High-Lift Eject, 20L 800W Digital Microwave with 8 Auto-Cook Settings & Defrost Mode, Blue/Grey
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Marino Digital Microwave Oven 20L Auto-Cook Defrost 95 min Timer 800W

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Size: 25.8x35.8x44cm / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 44 cm / Colour: Blue / Type: Microwaves / Capacity: 20L / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Year / Voltage: 240V / Item Height: 25.8 cm / Model: EK6444BGRY / Cable Length: 0.85m / Features: Digital, Defrost, Timer, Button Controls, Dial Control, Easy Clean / Item Weight: 12.25 kg / Item Width: 35.8 cm / Power: 800W
£79.99
ebay.co.uk