Salter Megastone Frying Pan 28 Cm, Non Stick, Induction Compatible

Salter 28 cm Frying Pan Forged Aluminium Megastone Utensil Safe Silver/Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Salter Megastone Frying Pan 28 Cm, Non Stick, Induction Compatible

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Salter 28cm Forged Aluminium Megastone Non-Stick Frying Pan

2-5 working days
£22.00

Salter 28cm Megastone Collection Silver Non Stick Aluminium Frypan Frying Pan

£22.75
Free Delivery

Salter Megastone Frying Pan 28 Cm, Non Stick, Induction Compatible

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Salter Megastone Frying Pan 28 Cm, Non Stick, Induction Compatible

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.95

Salter Megastone Frying Pan 28 Cm, Non Stick, Induction Compatible

£24.29
Free Delivery
Salter Megastone Frying Pan 28 Cm, Non Stick, Induction Compatible

Cheapest offer

10 X TOUGHER NON-STICK: Cook healthier meals using less oil thanks to the high-performance non-stick coating. It is 10 times tougher when tested against a leading homeware retailer's own-brand pan, meaning you can cook with confidence! SOFT-TOUCH HANDLE: We all want comfort whilst cooking, and this pan has a soft touch handle that stays cool even when the heat is high. HIGH PERFORMANCE COOKING: Whether you have gas, electric, induction or ceramic, this forged aluminium frying pan is compatible with all types of hobs and stoves. METAL UTENSIL SAFE: Say goodbye to scratched pans! This durable frying pan can be used with metal utensils, so you don’t need to worry about affecting the non-stick coating. It is also dishwasher safe making cleaning up a breeze! PFOA & CHEMICAL FREE: Each piece of Salter Megastone cookware has been made with a healthy coating that is completely PFOA-free, so no chemicals get released into your food whilst cooking., Weight: 1.8959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: Salter
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salter Megastone Frying Pan 30 Cm, Non Stick, Induction
£30.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALTER MEGASTONE 24CM FRY PAN Soft Touch Handle
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salter Megastone Frying Pan Set, 3 Piece, 20/24/28 Cm, Non-Stick
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Griddle Pan Non-Stick 28cm Megastone Collection Forged Aluminium Silver
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery