Salter Pebble 4 Slice Toaster With Wide Slots, Charcoal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Salter Pebble 4 Slice Toaster Wide Slot 6 Browning Levels Removeable Tray Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
GBP 47.99 / Count
Free Delivery

SALTER Pebble EK5823CB 4-Slice Toaster - Charcoal, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £5.99
Salter Pebble 4 Slice Toaster With Wide Slots, Charcoal

Cheapest offer

WIDE SLOT TOASTER: This Salter Pebble Toaster has 4 wide toasting slots, perfect for bagels, crumpets, and thicker bread. The slots are self-centring so you can enjoy even toasting with every slice! HIGH LIFT EJECT: This toaster makes it easy to remove your toasted snacks without burning your fingers - perfect for taking out smaller items! 6 BROWNING LEVELS: Do you prefer your toast light or dark? Enjoy breakfast your way with 6 variable browning settings, as well as defrost, reheat, and cancel functions for greater versatility. REMOVABLE CRUMB TRAY: Keeping your countertops crumb-free, the toaster has removable crumb trays for hassle-free cleaning. PEBBLE RANGE: Looking to co-ordinate your kitchen? The Salter Pebble range offers functionality and style through a range of kitchen accessories, from countertop storage to stylish electricals., Weight: 7.495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Salter
£47.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Salter Pebble Countertop Set, Bread Bin and 3 Canisters
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Pebble 4 Slice Toaster Wide Slot 6 Browning Levels Removeable Tray Cream
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Count
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Pebble Kettle, Toaster & Bread Bin Set - 1.7L Fast Boil Electric Water Kettle, 4-Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, Powder Coated Carbon Steel Bread Bin, Easy to Clean, Charcoal
£104.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery