Salter Retro Kettle 1.7 L, 3 kW Rapid Boil, Pink And Cream

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Salter Retro Kettle 1.7L Rapid Boil 360 Base Auto Shut-Off Cordless Vintage Pink

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Count
Free Delivery

SALTER Retro EK5737PNK Jug Kettle - Pink, Pink

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

Salter Retro Rapid Boil Kettle - Pink Pink

2-5 working days
£69.99
Salter Retro Kettle 1.7 L, 3 kW Rapid Boil, Pink And Cream

Cheapest offer

3KW RAPID BOIL: Have a quick pick-me-up hot drink in no time thanks to the 3KW rapid boil kettle from Salter’s Retro collection. LARGE 1.7 LITRE: Hosting a tea party or have a large family? The impressive 1.7 litre capacity ensures multiple drinks can be boiled at once. Perfect for busy mornings! ADDED FEATURES: With a boil dry sensor, auto shut-off, 360° base and removable limescale filter to keep your kettle in top performing condition. STYLISH ON TREND DESIGN: Modernise your home with the vintage-inspired pink and cream colourway. A pop of colour to brighten your mornings! GET THE PINK RETRO SET: Want a new chic matching set? Add a cheerful pop of colour to your kitchen countertops with our bright pink vintage retro collection., Manufacturer: Salter
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Salter Retro Kettle 1.7 L Grey/Cream, 3 kW Rapid Boil
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Count
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Retro Kettle, 1.7 L, 3 kW Rapid Boil, Cream
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Retro Pink Toaster, Kettle & Slow Cooker Set - 2-Slice Wide Slot Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, 1.7L 3KW Rapid Boil Kettle, 3.5L Electric Ceramic Cooking Pot with 3 Heat Settings
£78.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery