Salter Salter Health Smart Bathroom Scale, 180 Kg, 17 Body Metrics
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
Salter Smart Scale 180kg Capacity 17 Body Metrics BMI & BMR Body Weight Scale
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
SALTER SA00656FEU6 Smart Bathroom Scale - Black, Black
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99
Salter Salter Health Smart Bathroom Scale, 180 Kg, 17 Body Metrics
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.51
Free Delivery
Similar products
SALTER Megastone EK2384MG Panini Press & Health Grill - Black
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Salter Health Bathroom Smart Scale Bluetooth, 200 Kg Capacity
£29.99
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salter Salter Health Smart Bathroom Scale, 180 Kg Capacity, 17 Metrics
£22.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALTER ActiGrill Everyday EK6236 Health Grill - Black, Black
£26.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99