Salter Smart Bathroom Scale - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Salter Smart Scale - Personal Body Weight Scale, 180kg Capacity, 17 Body Metrics, Salter Health App, Body Fat/Water, Muscle/Bone Mass, BMI and BMR, 8 User Memory, Backlit Display, Black

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

SALTER SA00656FEU6 Smart Bathroom Scale - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £5.99

Salter Smart Scale - Personal Body Weight Scale, 180kg Capacity, 17 Body Metrics, Salter Health App, Body Fat/Water, Muscle/Bone Mass, BMI and BMR, 8 User Memory, Backlit Display, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.36
Free Delivery

Smart Scale - Personal Body Weight Scale, 180kg Capacity, 17 Body Metrics, Salter Health App, Black, SA00656FEU6

2-3 days
£37.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

SALTER SA00432GFEU6 Smart Bathroom Scale - Grey, Silver/Grey
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Max White Digital Bathroom Scale
£25.99
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Salter Glass Body Analyser Bathroom Scales - Black
£11.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Salter Smart Body Scale - Black, Black
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Salter Compact Bathroom Scale - White
£15.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Salter Smart Bathroom Scale - Black

Cheapest offer

Track your weight and body composition every single day with this smart bathroom scale that measures 17 essential metrics including body fat, water, muscle mass, bone mass, BMI and BMR. The Salter Smart Scale connects to the free Salter Health app so you can monitor your progress, set personal goals, and keep an eye on what's changing over time. It's got an 8-user memory, so the whole family can use it and track their own stats separately. The backlit display makes it easy to read your results in any lighting, and the sleek black tempered glass platform looks smart in any bathroom. It's straightforward to get started. Just download the app, sync the scale, and you're ready to go. The scale holds up to 180kg and sits securely on hard floors, so there's no wobbling or slipping about. It comes with batteries included, so you can use it straight out of the box. At 28cm x 28cm, it fits neatly beside the bath or shower without taking up too much space. Plus, it'
£14.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk