Salter Smart Scale 180kg Capacity 17 Body Metrics BMI BMR Body Weight Scale (U)
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99
Salter Salter Health Smart Bathroom Scale, 180 Kg, 17 Body Metrics
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
Salter Smart Scale 180kg Capacity 17 Body Metrics BMI & BMR Body Weight Scale
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
SALTER SA00656FEU6 Smart Bathroom Scale - Black, Black
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99
Salter Salter Health Smart Bathroom Scale, 180 Kg, 17 Body Metrics
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.63
Free Delivery
Similar products
Salter Salter Health Smart Bathroom Scale, 180 Kg Capacity, 17 Metrics
£14.99
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Salter Salter Health Bathroom Smart Scale Bluetooth, 200 Kg Capacity
£29.99
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salter Digital Bathroom Scale Fitness Analyser BMI Health Curve Smart Bluetooth
£29.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery