Salter Timeless Kitchen Scale - Mechanical Baking Scale, 5kg/11lbs, 1 Litre Stai
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Salter Timeless Kitchen Scale - Mechanical Baking Scale, 5kg/11lbs, 1 Litre Stainless Steel Bowl, 20g/1lbs Increments, Easy Read Large Dial Digits, 25cm Height. No Batteries Needed, Black/Gold
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
Salter Timeless Kitchen Scale - Mechanical Baking Scale, 5kg/11lbs, 1 Litre Stainless Steel Bowl, 20g/1lbs Increments, Easy Read Large Dial Digits, 25cm Height. No Batteries Needed, Black/Gold
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery
Salter Timeless Mechanical Kitchen Scale- 5kg/11lbs, Stainless Steel Bowl, Black
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Count
Free Delivery
SALTER Timeless Mechanical Kitchen Scale - Gold & Black, Gold,Black
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.99
Similar products
Salter Timeless Mechanical Kitchen Scale - 5kg, Retro Design, 2L Bowl, Black
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Count
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Timeless Mechanical Kitchen Scale, 5 Kg Analogue Dial, Cream
£19.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Salter Timeless Mechanical Kitchen Scale, 5 Kg, Analogue Dial, Sage
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Count
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery