Salter Toast Rite 2-Slice Digital Toaster-Touch Screen, Precise Browning Control
Salter Toast Rite 2-Slice Digital Toaster with LED Touch Display - Precise Browning Control, Integrated Timer, Defrost, Reheat & Cancel Functions, Removable Crumb Tray, 930W
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Salter Toast Rite 2-Slice Digital Toaster-Touch Screen, Precise Browning Control
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Count
Free Delivery
SALTER Toast Rite EK6746 2-Slice Toaster - Black, Black
3-5 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £5.99
Similar products
Salter Temp Rite Digital Kettle - LED Touch-Screen Display, Variable Temperature Control, Double-Walled for Heat Retention, 2 Hour Keep-Warm, 1.7L, 3000W, Coordinated Toaster Available
£32.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Digital Kettle & Toaster Set - 1.7L Temp Rite Kettle with Variable Temperature Control, Toast Rite 2-Slice Toaster with Precise Browning Control, LED Touchscreen Displays, Black
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery