Salter Wok Non-Stick Megastone 28 cm Forged Aluminium With Lid Dishwasher Safe
Salter Megastone Wok Pan 28 Cm, Nonstick, with Lid
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Salter Wok Non-Stick Megastone 28 cm Forged Aluminium With Lid Dishwasher Safe
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Count
Free Delivery
Salter 28cm Megastone Collection Non Stick Forge Aluminium Cooking Wok Glass Lid
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery
Salter Megastone Wok Pan 28 Cm, Nonstick, with Lid
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.87
Free Delivery
Similar products
Salter BW12267EU7 Marino 28cm Non-Stick Wok - Stir Fry Pan, Induction Safe, Includes Tempered Glass Lid & Vents, Little/No Oil, PFOA-Free, Soft-Touch Handles, Forged Aluminium, Blue Grey
£40.67
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Stir Fry Pan 28cm Ceramic Recycled Aluminium Body Non-Stick Induction
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Count
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter COMBO-8587A Megastone 8 Piece Pan Set - Non-Stick Saucepans, Frying Pans, Wok & Griddle, Forged Aluminium Cookware, Induction Suitable, Corrosion-Resistant, Dishwasher & Metal Utensil Safe
£127.99
21.33 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Earth Stir Fry Pan Wok Non-Stick 28cm Induction Forged Aluminium Green
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Count
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery