Salty Crew Tako Club Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men

Salty Crew Tako Club Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Man

Used Offers from

Salty Crew Tako Club Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salty Crew Tako Club Classic T-Shirt clear sky S

5-7
£24.96
Delivery from £7.90

Similar products

Salty Crew Tako Club Snapback Cap Black Men
£26.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salty Crew Tako Club Snapback Cap Blue Men
£26.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salty Crew Tako Club Snapback Cap Grey Boy
£22.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salty Crew Tako Club Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Man
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salty Crew Tako Club Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Man
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salty Crew Tako Club Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men

Cheapest offer

SALTY CREW Tako Club Classic Short Sleeve T-ShirtDive deep into the authentic maritime style with the SALTY CREW Tako Club Classic Short Sleeve T-Shirt. Designed for the trailblazers, the risk-takers, and those who find their refuge in the sea, this isn´t just another piece of clothing, it´s a testament to a lifestyle. It's a perfect addition to the wardrobe of any man who feels the pull of the tide and respects the power of the ocean´s greatest inhabitants. Whether you´re a seasoned angler, a weekend surfer, or simply someone who appreciates high-quality, purpose-driven apparel, this tee is crafted for you.The standout feature of this exceptional T-shirt is its captivating graphic art. A subtle, branded stamp graces the front chest, offering a nod to the iconic Salty Crew identity. However, the true showstopper is the large, masterfully screen-printed design on the back. It showcases the formidable Tako-the Japanese word for octopus-in stunning detail, intertwined with fishing lures a
£22.99
11 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)