Salty Crew Truck Stop Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Men

Salty Crew Truck Stop Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Man

Salty Crew Truck Stop Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

Salty Crew Truck Stop Classic T-Shirt twig L

8-11
£29.13
Delivery from £7.90
Salty Crew Truck Stop Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Men

Cheapest offer

SALTY CREW Truck Stop Classic Short Sleeve T-ShirtEmbrace the spirit of the open road and the call of the sea with the SALTY CREW Truck Stop Classic Short Sleeve T-Shirt. This isn´t just another piece of clothing, it´s a testament to a life lived with purpose, designed for the hard workers, the searchers, and the risk-takers who find their refuge in the ocean. This classic tee expertly combines rugged, vintage-inspired aesthetics with the uncompromising comfort required for a life of adventure, making it an essential part of your gear whether you´re on the dock, on the road, or relaxing after a long day´s work.Experience a new standard of comfort and a truly substantial feel thanks to its premium construction. This is a 22 soft spun 100% cotton tee that has a slightly heavier feel with a roomier and classic fit. Unlike standard, lightweight t-shirts, this premium Cotton fabric provides a more durable and structured feel without ever sacrificing the softness against your skin. This thou
£19.49
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salty Crew Truck Stop Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey S Man
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salty Crew Truck Stop Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Man
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salty Crew Truck Stop Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey M Man
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salty Crew Truck Stop Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey 2XL Man
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salty Crew Truck Stop Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Man
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99