Salus Floradix Kindervital for Children Liquid Calcium and Vitamin Formula - 250ml - Best Before Date is 31st July 2026

Salus Liquid Formula Floradix Kindervital for Children - Calcium & Vitamin 250 ml

Used Offers from

Salus Floradix Kindervital for Children Liquid Calcium and Vitamin Formula - 250ml - Best Before Date is 31st July 2026

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£9.04
Delivery from £3.95

Floradix Kindervital 250ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£10.19
Delivery from £3.50

Floradix Kindervital For Children Liquid 250ml

3-6 days
£10.24
Delivery from £3.00

Floradix Kindervital for Children Liquid 250ml

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £3.99

Floradix Kindervital Formula For Children 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Floradix Kindervital Formula For Childr 250ml X 2 (Pack of 2)

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Floradix Kindervital Formula For Childr 250ml X 2 (Pack of 2)

In stock
£20.99
4.2 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Floradix Kindervital Formula For Childr 250ml X 2 (Pack of 2)

In stock
£22.89
Free Delivery

Floradix Kindervital Formula For Childr 250ml X 2 (Pack of 2)

In stock
£22.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Floradix Liquid Iron Formula 250ml
£8.99
Compare 48 prices
unineed.com
Floradix Liquid Iron Formula
£16.46
Compare 31 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salus Pharma Liquid Food Supplement Floradix Saludynam Multi-Mineral 250 ml
£11.27
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Floradix Epresat 250ml
Delivery from £3.99
Schoenenberger Liquid Herbal Formula Floradix Gallexier Liver Support 250 ml
£11.29
Compare 7 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Salus Floradix Kindervital for Children Liquid Calcium and Vitamin Formula - 250ml - Best Before Date is 31st July 2026

Cheapest offer

Salus Floradix Kindervital for Children Liquid Calcium and Vitamin Formula - 250ml Salus Floradix Kindervital is a delicious food supplement for children providing vital calcium and vitamin D to support growth and bone development. The essential vitamins help with many functions, including vitamins C, B6 and B12, for immune support. Salus Floradix Kindervital is easy to take and helps safeguard the balance of calcium, vitamins A, D, E, C, B1, B2, niacin, B6 and B12. As these nutrients are already dissolved in the convenient liquid formula, they are absorbed more quickly by the digestive system than tablets. Made with several fruit juice concentrates and selected herbs for a pleasant fruity taste, it contains no alcohol, preservatives, colourings or artificial flavourings. Salus Floradix Kindervital is suitable for children aged three years and above, and can also be taken by adults. Suitable for children aged three upwards Pleasant fruity flavour Contains nine essential vitamins plus c
£9.04
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.