SALUS CONTROLS CHOICE OF DIGITAL LCD ELECTRONIC CENTRAL HEATING ROOM THERMOSTATS

SALUS RT510+ DIGITAL 7 DAY PROGRAMMABLE ROOM THERMOSTAT BOILER PLUS COMPLIANT

SALUS CONTROLS CHOICE OF DIGITAL LCD ELECTRONIC CENTRAL HEATING ROOM THERMOSTATS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Salus RT510+ Hard Wired 7 Day Programmable Room Themostat BOILER PLUS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

SALUS RT510+ DIGITAL 7 DAY PROGRAMMABLE ROOM THERMOSTAT BOILER PLUS COMPLIANT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Salus RT510plus Wired Programmable Thermostat - Digital Room Thermostat with 5/2 or 7 Day Scheduling, Boiler Plus Compliant, Volt Free & 230V Heating Control

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Salus RT510plus Wired Programmable Thermostat - Digital Room Thermostat with 5/2 or 7 Day Scheduling, Boiler Plus Compliant, Volt Free & 230V Heating Control

£42.00
Free Delivery

Salus RT510plus Wired Programmable Thermostat - Digital Room Thermostat with 5/2 or 7 Day Scheduling, Boiler Plus Compliant, Volt Free & 230V Heating Control

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Salus RT510 Thermostat - White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
SALUS CONTROLS CHOICE OF DIGITAL LCD ELECTRONIC CENTRAL HEATING ROOM THERMOSTATS

Cheapest offer

Thermostat Programmable Days: 7- Day / Power Source: Battery / Items Included: Batteries / ProductImageZoomGUID: sWQAAOSww6FhSuGf / MPN: RT510+ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6023484381 / Battery Size: AA / Compatible Product: Central Heating Radiator / ProductTitle: Salus RT510 Thermostat - White / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: White / Brand: Salus / Sensor Technology: Temperature / Type: Thermostats / Control Style: Digital / EAN: 5060103693580 / GTIN: 5060103693580 / Model: RT510+ Hard Wired Programmable Room Thermostat / Finish: WHITE / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Programmability: Programmable
£38.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Salus RT510BC+ Baxi Boiler Plus Compliant Digital Wireless Room Thermostat Stat Programmable
£140.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salus Rt510Rf+ Wireless Programmable Digital Room Thermostat & Receiver (Replaces Rt500Rf) '5 Year Warranty' - Hanicks
£55.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Salus RT510RF Programmable Digital Thermostat
£50.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery