Salus RT520RF Wireless Programmable Room Thermostat & Receiver - OpenTherm & Load Compensation, Boiler Plus Compliant (ErP Class V), 5/2 or 7 Day Scheduling, Volt Free & 230V

Salus RT520RF Digital Programmable Wireless Room Thermostat Boiler

Salus RT520RF Wireless Programmable Room Thermostat & Receiver - OpenTherm & Load Compensation, Boiler Plus Compliant (ErP Class V), 5/2 or 7 Day Scheduling, Volt Free & 230V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.65
Free Delivery

Salus RT520RF Wireless Programmable Room Thermostat & Receiver - OpenTherm & Load Compensation, Boiler Plus Compliant (ErP Class V), 5/2 or 7 Day Scheduling, Volt Free & 230V

Cheapest Total Price
£55.65
Free Delivery

Salus Wireless Boiler Programmable Room Thermostat Rt520Rf

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

Salus RT520RF Wireless Programmable Room Thermostat & Receiver - OpenTherm & Load Compensation, Boiler Plus Compliant (ErP Class V), 5/2 or 7 Day Scheduling, Volt Free & 230V

£57.01
Free Delivery

Salus RT520RF Digital Programmable Wireless Room Thermostat Boiler New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Salus RT520RF - Wireless Programmable Room Thermostat - (White)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Salus RT520RF Digital Programmable Wireless Room Thermostat Boiler

£64.95
Free Delivery

Salus Smart Controls RT520RF 7 Day Wireless Programmable OpenTherm Thermostat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Salus RT520RF Wireless Programmable Room Thermostat & Receiver - OpenTherm & Load Compensation, Boiler Plus Compliant (ErP Class V), 5/2 or 7 Day Scheduling, Volt Free & 230V

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Salus Rt520Rf Wireless White Digital Programmable Boiler Thermostat & Receiver, Boiler Plus Compliant (5 Year Warranty) - Hanicks
£70.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Salus Controls RT520RF Wireless Thermostat, Boiler
£121.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Salus RT520RF Wireless Programmable Room Thermostat & Receiver - OpenTherm & Load Compensation, Boiler Plus Compliant (ErP Class V), 5/2 or 7 Day Scheduling, Volt Free & 230V

Cheapest offer

ADVANCED PROGRAMMABLE THERMOSTAT WITH LOAD COMPENSATION - Designed to improve heating efficiency by adjusting how your boiler operates, helping maintain a more consistent room temperature compared to basic on-off thermostats OPENTHERM, VOLT-FREE & 230V BOILER COMPATIBILITY - Supports OpenTherm modulation as well as standard volt-free and 230V switching, making it suitable for both modern and traditional heating systems BOILER PLUS COMPLIANT (ErP CLASS V CONTROL) - Meets UK Boiler Plus requirements when correctly installed, helping optimise system efficiency and support lower energy usage COMPLETE WIRELESS THERMOSTAT & RECEIVER KIT - Supplied with thermostat and receiver, providing a full wireless heating control solution with no wiring required between units FLEXIBLE 5/2 OR 7 DAY HEATING SCHEDULING - Set daily or weekly heating programmes to match your routine, helping balance comfort and energy use OPTIMUM START & STOP FOR SMARTER OPERATION - Automatically learns how your home heats up and adjusts start and stop times to avoid unnecessary boiler operation STABLE TEMPERATURE CONTROL WITH TPI TECHNOLOGY - Uses TPI control to reduce temperature fluctuations and maintain a more consistent indoor environment MULTIPLE CONTROL MODES FOR DAILY FLEXIBILITY - Includes boost, manual and holiday modes for quick adjustments without changing your main schedule CLEAR LCD DISPLAY WITH INTUITIVE CONTROLS - Large screen with simple interface makes programming and temperature adjustments straightforward TRUSTED SALUS QUALITY WITH 5 YEAR WARRANTY - Built for long-term reliability and backed by a 5 year manufacturer warranty, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Salus Controls
£55.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk