Salvequick Fabric Plasters Refill Pack 6X40 Flesh

Cederroth Salvequick Fabric Plaster Refill Pack - 6x40 (240) Flesh

Salvequick Fabric Plasters Refill Pack 6X40 Flesh

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.25
Free Delivery

Refill for SALVEQUICK ,6 packs of elastic plasters, 40 each

In stock
£42.00
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

SALVEQUICK FABRIC PLASTERS REFILL PACK 6X40 FLESH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.50
Free Delivery

Refill for SALVEQUICK ,6 packs of elastic plasters, 40 each

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Sohngen Plaster Refill Pack 240 Pieces Quick-Use Salvequick Adhesive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.05
Free Delivery

Sohngen 1009444V Plaster Refill Pack 240 Pieces Quick-Use Salvequi...

Unknown
£61.07
Salvequick Fabric Plasters Refill Pack 6X40 Flesh

Cheapest offer

Main Purpose: Wound Healing / Size: One Size / UPC: 7310610064440 / MPN: CM0543 / Material: Fabric / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20054719314 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Salvequick / Type: Sticking Plaster / EAN: 7310610064440 / GTIN: 7310610064440 / Length: 7 cm / Body Area: Hand / Features: Self-Adhesive / Width: 3 cm, 0 3/8in / Country of Origin: GB
£38.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Salvequick Cederroth CD6 Pilfer Proof Fabric Plaster refill - Set 6 x 40 plasters - 6444CAP
£42.00
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salvequick - Textile Plasters Extra-long
£13.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49