Sam & Dave Soul Man Explosion (Vinyl) 12" Album Coloured Vinyl (US IMPORT)

Sam & Dave - Soul Man Explosion [VINYL]

Used Offers from

Sam & Dave Soul Man Explosion (Vinyl) 12" Album Coloured Vinyl (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.32
Free Delivery

Sam & Dave - Soul Man Explosion [VINYL]

In stock
£28.31
Delivery from £4.50

Sam & Dave - Soul Man Explosion [VINYL]

In stock
£30.93
Free Delivery

Sam & Dave - Soul Man Explosion [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.89
Free Delivery

SAM AND DAVE - SOUL MAN EXPLOSION [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.93
Free Delivery

Soul Man Explosion [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.50
Free Delivery

Sam Dave - Soul Man Explosion - Vinyl Record 12 Album Coloured Viny - F600z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.62
Free Delivery

Sam Dave - Soul Man Explosion - Vinyl Record 12 Album Coloured Vi - G11501z

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sam and Dave Dig a Hole
£6.92
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Sam & Dave - Back At Cha!
£28.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Sam & Dave - Soul Man Explosion
£13.38
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sam & Dave - The Best of Sam & Dave
£5.22
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Sam & Dave - Sam & Dave - Sam & Dave
£259.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Sam & Dave Soul Man Explosion (Vinyl) 12" Album Coloured Vinyl (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Sam & Dave / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Cleopatra Records / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0889466344718 / MPN: CLOLP3447 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14061199232 / Colour: Purple haze coloured vinyl with black and white splatter / Format: Vinyl / Language: English / Release Year: 2023 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Stax / Features: Import / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Soul Man Explosion / Material: Vinyl / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Edition: 12" Album Coloured Vinyl / Weight: 0.45 / Brand: Cleopatra / Type: LP / EAN: 0889466344718 / GTIN: 0889466344718 / Era: 2020s / Run Time: Album / Genre: R&B/Soul / Release Date: 14/07/2023
£23.32
ebay.co.uk