SAMKO 5SP1455 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA

Brake pads 5SP1455 SAMKO for HONDA CR-V III CR-V IV

SAMKO 5SP1455 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.18
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads 5SP1455 SAMKO for HONDA CR-V III CR-V IV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.19
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 5SP1455 SAMKO for HONDA CR-V III CR-V IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.60
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA:CR-V IV,CR-V III,CR-V IV Wagon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1455 FOR HONDA CR-V/IV/SUV/III/Mk K24A1 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1455 FOR HONDA CR-V/IV/SUV/III/Mk K24A1 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.47
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1455 FOR HONDA CR-V/IV/SUV/III/Mk K24A1 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.47
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1455 FOR HONDA CR-V/IV/SUV/III/Mk K24A1 2.4L 4cyl

£47.63
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP1455 FOR HONDA CR-V/IV/SUV/III/Mk K24A1 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SAMKO 5SP1455 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Number of wear indicators [per: 2 / Brake System: BOSCH / Height [mm]: 42,1 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / TradeNumber(s): 5SP1455, 24635, 24636, 24637 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5SP1455 / Manufacturer: SAMKO / Width [mm]: 108,8 / Thickness [mm]: 16,5 / Reference Number OE: HONDA 43022SWWG01, HONDA 43022SWWG02, HONDA 43022T1GG00 / Reference Number OEM: ACDelco AC874281D, APEC braking PAD1583, ASHIKA 5104400, ATE 13.0460-5754.2, BOSCH 0986494329, BREMBO P28046, CIFAM 822-790-0, DELPHI LP2047, EUROREPAR 1619791780, FERODO FDB4233, FOMAR Friction FO874281, fri.tech. 8060, JAPANPARTS PP400AF, LPR 05P1455, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060891, METELLI 22-0790-0, MINTEX MDB2926, PAGID T1729, QUINTON HAZELL BP1633, ROULUNDS BRAKING 51874281, TEXTAR 2463501, TRUSTING 8060, TRW GDB3446, TRW GDB3576, VALEO 601038
£24.18
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brake pads 572606J JURID for HONDA CR-V III CR-V IV
£30.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 22-0790-0 METELLI for HONDA CR-V III CR-V IV
£29.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brembo Brake Pad Set Rear With Caliper Screws 43mm Height Fits Honda CR-V
£37.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. Brake Pad Set 37651 - Disc Brake - for Honda CR-V III/IV
£25.26
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-5754.2 ATE for HONDA CR-V III CR-V IV CR-V Mk II
Delivery from £12.00