Samsonite Flux - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 37/44 L, Red (Red)

Samsonite Flux 4 Roll Cabin Trolley 55 cm red

Samsonite Flux - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 37/44 L, Red (Red)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.98
Free Delivery

Samsonite Flux - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 37/44 L, Red (Red)

Cheapest Total Price
£93.98
Free Delivery

Samsonite Flux 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm with expansion pleat red

3-5 days
£106.97
Free Delivery

Samsonite Flux Exp | Spinner (4 wheels) | 55 cm

3-7 business days
£107.55
Free Delivery
Samsonite Flux - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 37/44 L, Red (Red)

Cheapest offer

360 degree multidirectional double wheels for easy manoeuvrability Large volume capacity and practical (hidden) expandability on all sizes Fully lined interior: zipped divider pad, large hinge pocket, functional elastic cross ribbons for easy and organised packing Striking colour pallet including Black, White, Navy Blue and two commercial bright summer colours Tangerine Red and Ocean Blue
£93.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Samsonite Flux 4 Roll Trolley 75 cm black
£125.97
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Flux Exp Spinner (4 wheels), red, 108L, 52 x 75 x 31cm
£126.07
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Flux 4 Roll Trolley 68 cm olive
£127.29
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Flux 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm with expansion pleat black
£109.59
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery