Samsonite Laptop Bag 15.6 Inch 30 x 40 x 6 cm PL (Polyester) Black

Samsonite Guardit 3.0 15.6´´ 11l Laptop Tas Black

Samsonite Laptop Bag 15.6 Inch 30 x 40 x 6 cm PL (Polyester) Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£53.15
Free Delivery

Samsonite GUARDIT 3.0 - Slim Briefcase, 40 cm, 11L, Black (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.00
Free Delivery

Samsonite GUARDIT 3.0 - Slim Briefcase, 40 cm, 11L, Black (Black)

£60.20
Free Delivery

Samsonite GUARDIT 3.0 - Slim Briefcase, 40 cm, 11L, Black (Black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.53
Delivery from £13.99
Samsonite Laptop Bag 15.6 Inch 30 x 40 x 6 cm PL (Polyester) Black

Cheapest offer

Samsonite Briefcase. Gadgetsize (Maximum): 15.6 . Measurements: 30 x 40 x 6 cm. Material: PL (Polyester). Colour: Black. Weight: 400 g. Weather proof: Water resistant. Capacity: 11 L. Number of Compartments: 3 Compartments.
£53.15
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Warranty period 3 year(s)

Weight & dimensions

Volume 11 L
Notebook compartment dimensions (W x D x H) 259 x 28 x 375 mm
Weight 400 g
Height 300 mm
Depth 60 mm
Width 400 mm

Features

Quantity 1
Closure type Zipper
Product main colour Black
Gender Unisex
Case type Briefcase
Maximum screen size 39.6 cm (15.6")
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Material Polyester, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
Shoulder strap Yes
Removable shoulder strap Yes
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Pen holder Yes
Front pocket Yes
Interior pockets Tablet pocket
Brand compatibility Any brand
Tablet compartment Yes
Consumer life stage Adult

Product information

At a glance

• Holds laptops up to 15.6 inches
• Multiple pockets for organized storage
• Durable and stylish black exterior

Similar products

Samsonite Guardit 3.0 17.3´´ 26.5l Rolling Briefcase Black
£107.30
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Samsonite GuardIT 3.0 Laptop Backpack 14.1 Blue 155195-1090
£61.79
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Guardit 3.0 17l Backpack Black
£101.79
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite GuardIT 3.0 Laptop Backpack 15.6 Black 155196-1041
£58.91
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Guardit 3.0 travel backpack M 45 cm laptop compartment black
£50.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery