Samsonite GuardIT 3.0 Laptop Backpack 14.1" Black 155195-1041

Samsonite Guardit 3.0 17l Backpack Black

Samsonite GuardIT 3.0 Laptop Backpack 14.1" Black 155195-1041

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£61.79
Free Delivery

Samsonite GUARDIT 3.0-14.1" Laptop backpack, 17.5L, Black (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.61
Free Delivery

Samsonite GUARDIT 3.0-14.1" Laptop backpack, 17.5L, Black (Black)

In stock
£79.67
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Samsonite Guardit 3.0 17.3´´ 26.5l Rolling Briefcase Black
£92.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Samsonite Guardit 3.0 Underseater 15.6´´ 27.5l Laptop Backpack
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Samsonite Guardit 3.0 S 14.1´´ 17.5l Laptop Backpack Blue
£46.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Samsonite Guardit 3.0 S 14.1´´ 24l Laptop Backpack Black
£49.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Samsonite Guardit 3.0 17.3´´ 27.5l Backpack Black
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Samsonite GuardIT 3.0 Laptop Backpack 14.1" Black 155195-1041

Cheapest offer

Samsonite Laptop Backpack. Gadgetsize (Maximum): 14.1 . Measurements: 40 x 29 x 18 cm. Material: PL (Polyester). Colour: Black. Weight: 700 g. Weather proof: Water resistant. Capacity: 17,5 L. Number of Compartments: 5 Compartments.
£61.79
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk