Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 Underseater Laptop Backpack 15.6" Stone Grey

Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 15.6´´-22.5l Backpack Pink

Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 Underseater Laptop Backpack 15.6" Stone Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£61.79
Free Delivery

Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Laptop Backpack 15.6" (44 cm) - Business & School Backpack with Bottle Holder, Ergonomic - 22.5L - Grey (Stone Grey)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Laptop Backpack 15.6" (44 cm) - Business & School Backpack with Bottle Holder, Ergonomic - 22.5L - Grey (Stone Grey)

£76.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 15.6´´-22.5l Backpack Green
£65.53
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 | Laptop backpack | grey
£60.05
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 Briefcase 40 cm Laptop compartment pink
£79.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 Underseater Laptop Backpack 15.6" Stone Grey

Cheapest offer

Samsonite Laptop Backpack. Brand: Samsonite. Colour: Stone Grey. Depth: 300 mm. Gadgetsize (Maximum): 15.6 . Height: 450 mm. Material: PL (Polyester). Product Line: Guardit Classy. Product Type: Laptop Backpack. Seal: Zip. Weather Proof: Water resistant. Weight: 700 g. Width: 200 mm.
£61.79
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk