Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Cabin Backpack, 40x30x20 cm - Underseat Hand Luggage for Ryanair, Wizz Air & Vueling, Laptop Compartment 15.6", Blue (Storm Blue)
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 travel backpack S 40 cm laptop compartment blue
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£66.53
Delivery from £4.95
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Women's Cabin Backpack, 40x30x20 cm - Underseat Carry-On for Ryanair, Wizz Air & Vueling, Laptop Compartment 15.6", Blue (Storm Blue)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - Underseat Hand Luggage (40 x 25 x 20 cm - 24L - 0.70 kg) - Cabin Bag, Airplane Backpack Underseat, Black (Black)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - EasyJet Cabin Bag (45 x 35 x 20 cm, 27.5L, 0.80 kg) - Underseat Hand Luggage, Airplane Backpack M Underseat, Black (Black)
£51.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Guardit Classy 2.0 - EasyJet Cabin Bag (45 x 35 x 20 cm, 27.5L, 0.80 kg) - Underseat Hand Luggage, Airplane Backpack M Underseat, Grey (Stone Grey)
£51.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery