Samsonite Intuo - Spinner XL, Expandable Suitcase, 81 cm, 132/144 L, Black (Black)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.58
Free Delivery
Samsonite Intuo - Spinner XL, Expandable Suitcase, 81 cm, 132/144 L, Black (Black)
Cheapest Total Price
£143.58
Free Delivery
Samsonite Intuo 4 wheels Trolley XL 81 cm Expandable black
3-5 days
£196.94
Free Delivery
Product Information
Material
| Product made with recycled materials | Yes |
| Material | Polypropylene (PP) |
Weight & dimensions
| Volume | 132 L |
| Luggage bag weight | 4.1 kg |
| Luggage bag height | 81 cm |
| Luggage bag depth | 33 cm |
| Luggage bag width | 54 cm |
| Expanded volume | 144 L |
Features
| Closure type | Zipper |
| Consumer life stage | Adult |
| Suggested gender | Unisex |
| Carrying handle(s) | Yes |
| Retractable handle | Yes |
| Locking type | Combination lock |
| Lockable | Yes |
| Number of wheels | 4 wheel(s) |
| Wheels | Yes |
| Expandable | Yes |
| Product main colour | Black |
| Shell type | Hard shell |
| Luggage type | Trolley |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
3 Variants from £142.08
Samsonite Intuo - Spinner XL, Expandable Suitcase, 81 cm, 132/144 L, (Olive Green)
£142.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Intuo - Spinner XL, Expandable Suitcase, 81 cm, 132/144 L, Blue (Blue Nights)
£157.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Samsonite Intuo - Spinner XL, Expandable Suitcase, 81 cm, 132/144 L, (Olive Green)
£142.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Intuo - Spinner L, Expandable Suitcase, 75 cm, 105/115 L, Blue (Blue Nights)
£134.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Intuo 4 wheels Trolley M 69 cm with expansion pleat blue
£148.98
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Intuo - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 39/45 L, Green (Olive Green)
£119.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery