Samsonite Paradiver Light 2 wheels Travel bag 67 cm yellow

Samsonite Paradiver Light | Travel bag with wheels | 75 L

Samsonite Paradiver Light 2 wheels Travel bag 67 cm yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£183.77
Free Delivery

Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (67 cm), Medium, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 74.5L, Yellow (Yellow)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£289.00
Free Delivery

Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (67 cm), Medium, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 74.5L, Yellow (Yellow)

£315.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsonite Paradiver Light 2 wheels Travel bag 67 cm yellow

Cheapest offer

yellow, 100% PET, 42 cm x 28 cm x 67 cm
£183.77
3-5 days
bags.co.uk