Samsonite Paradiver Light - Expandable Rolltop Laptop Backpack 17.3", 49 cm, 25/35 L, Jungle Green

Samsonite Paradiver Light L Rolltop backpack, 26L, unisex, oliv

Samsonite Paradiver Light - Expandable Rolltop Laptop Backpack 17.3", 49 cm, 25/35 L, Jungle Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.55
Free Delivery

Samsonite Paradiver Light Daypack L 49 cm Laptop compartment green

3-5 days
£101.78
Free Delivery

Samsonite Paradiver Light - Expandable Rolltop Laptop Backpack 17.3", 49 cm, 25/35 L, Jungle Green

£121.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsonite Paradiver Light - Expandable Rolltop Laptop Backpack 17.3", 49 cm, 25/35 L, Jungle Green

Cheapest offer

17.3" rolltop laptop backpack: 49 x 20 x 38 cm, 25/35 L, 1 kg Spacious rolltop design: main access via rolltop and side opening, offers up to 10L of additional storage space thanks to expandable volume Practical storage and organization: side pockets with integrated bottle holder, back ticket pocket and smart sleeve for easy access Comfortable carrying: Ergonomic shoulder straps with chest strap, top handle and integrated ID tag in the logo plate Protective compartments for devices: interior with zippered mesh pocket, document holder and separate, padded compartments for laptop 17.3" and tablet 10.5"
£100.55
amazon.co.uk