Samsonite Paradiver Light L+ 24l Laptop Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Samsonite Paradiver Light | Laptop backpack | black

3-7 business days
£93.80
Free Delivery

Samsonite Paradiver Light - Laptop Backpack L+ 15.6 inch, 48 cm, 24 L, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.23
Free Delivery

Samsonite Paradiver Light - Laptop Backpack L+ 15.6 inch, 48 cm, 24 L, Black

£161.38
Free Delivery

Samsonite Paradiver Light Laptop Backpack, 43 cm, 24 L, Black

2-3 days
£205.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsonite Paradiver Light L+ 24l Laptop Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

SAMSONITE Paradiver Light L+ 24L Laptop Backpack | Durable & ErgonomicBackpacks, Synthetic, Until 15.6´´Discover the next evolution in high-performance mobility with the SAMSONITE Paradiver Light L+ 24L Laptop Backpack. Engineered for the dynamic professional and the modern adventurer, this backpack perfectly balances a rugged, weather-resistant exterior with intelligent, streamlined organization. It is the ultimate companion for your daily commute, business trips, and weekend escapes.Refreshed under the sign of aesthetic continuity and practical enhancement, Paradiver Light is packed with new and optimised features and models. This successful range is now lighter than before and comes with a fresh new look that stays true to the iconic original while updated with a new sporty colour palette.Unmatched Comfort and ErgonomicsExperience superior comfort, even on your longest days. The Paradiver Light L+ is designed with your well-being in mind, featuring ergonomic, padded backpack straps
£80.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)