Samsonite Paradiver Light - Travel Bag/Backpack S, Carry-on, 55 cm, 40 L, Yellow

Samsonite Paradiver Light S 40l Duffle Bag Yellow

Samsonite Paradiver Light - Travel Bag/Backpack S, Carry-on, 55 cm, 40 L, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.48
Free Delivery

Samsonite Paradiver Light Weekender travel bag S 55 cm yellow

3-5 days
£90.01
Delivery from £4.95
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Travel Bag/Backpack S, Carry-on, 55 cm, 40 L, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Travel bag/backpack S (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 55 x 31 x 24 cm - 40 L - 0.8 kg WITH BACKPACK STRAPS: carry this duffle bag as a backpack by using the straps tucked in the top pocket Tear-resistant and water-repellent fabric + coated PU zips Smart sleeve + integrated ID tag The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon and recycled PET plastic
£82.48
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.