Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (55 cm), Small, Hand Luggage, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 48.5L, Green (Jungle Green)

Samsonite Paradiver Light 2 wheels Travel bag 55 cm green

Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (55 cm), Small, Hand Luggage, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 48.5L, Green (Jungle Green)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.70
Free Delivery

Samsonite Paradiver Light | Travel bag with wheels | 49 L

3-7 business days
£154.55
Free Delivery

Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (55 cm), Small, Hand Luggage, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 48.5L, Green (Jungle Green)

£178.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (55 cm), Small, Hand Luggage, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 48.5L, Green (Jungle Green)

Cheapest offer

Travel bag with 2 wheels (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 55 x 40 x 20 cm, 48.5 L, 2.20 kg Robust and weatherproof: made from tear-resistant and waterproof fabrics and zips, designed for durability and light weight - reliable in all weather conditions Versatile & Convenient to Carry: Multi-functional design with multiple handles (top, side, front), a removable shoulder strap and a double tube pull handle for smoother handling, better balance and control Spacious and well organised: enormous packing volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment as well as several organisation compartments for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
£153.70
amazon.co.uk