Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag & Backpack (55 cm), Small, Hand Luggage, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 51L, Yellow (Yellow)

Samsonite Paradiver Light 51l Cabin Duffle Bag Yellow

Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag & Backpack (55 cm), Small, Hand Luggage, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 51L, Yellow (Yellow)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.38
Free Delivery

Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag & Backpack (55 cm), Small, Hand Luggage, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 51L, Yellow (Yellow)

Cheapest Total Price
£134.38
Free Delivery

Samsonite Paradiver Light | Backpack with wheels | yellow

3-7 business days
£168.05
Free Delivery

Samsonite Paradiver Light 2 wheels Travel bag 55 cm yellow

3-5 days
£170.09
Free Delivery
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag & Backpack (55 cm), Small, Hand Luggage, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 51L, Yellow (Yellow)

Cheapest offer

Travel bag/backpack with 2 wheels (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 55 x 40 x 25 cm, 51 L, 2.40 kg Robust and weatherproof: made from tear-resistant and waterproof fabrics and zips, designed for durability and light weight - reliable in all weather conditions Versatile & flexible to carry: with handles on multiple sides, removable shoulder strap and ergonomic packable backpack straps with integrated wheel cover. Double tube pull handle for smoother handling, balance and control Spacious and well organised: enormous packing volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment as well as several organisation compartments for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
£134.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk