Samsonite Pro -DLX 5 - Rolling Dead for 15.6 \

Samsonite Pro-dlx 5 15.6´´ 34.5l Laptop Tas Black

Samsonite Pro -DLX 5 - Rolling Dead for 15.6 \

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£276.75
Free Delivery

Samsonite Pro-DLX 5 2 wheels Wheeled briefcase 39 cm Laptop compartment black

3-5 days
£280.07
Free Delivery

Samsonite Pro -DLX 5 - Rolling Dead for 15.6 \

£285.37
Free Delivery
Samsonite Pro -DLX 5 - Rolling Dead for 15.6 \

Cheapest offer

The outer size of the rolling tote is 46 x 33 x 20 cm applies to computers up to 15.6 inches. The weight is about 3,1 kg with a capacity of 34,5 L Ballistic Nylon and leather details on touch points assure durability and comfort. Shiny gun metal hardware gives a stylish and elegant touch This product is treated with a protective film that makes the product water repellent Internal Organisation: Main compartment with divider and cross ribbon to organize your clothes. Padded laptop & tablet pocket for your electronical devices. Compartment with documents holders and power bank pocket. Front panel with RFID and zippered pockets for your small belongings Elegant and business-oriented design with leather details. Shiny gun metal hardware, logo and pullers. Contrast color details make the look even more captive
£276.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Samsonite Pro-DLX 5 Spinner (4 wheels), black, 51.5L, 40 x 55 x 23cm
£290.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Pro-DLX 5 Laptop backpack, male, black
£208.55
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Pro-dlx 5 17.3´´ 24.5/31l Laptop Tas
£217.65
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Pro-dlx 5 15´´ 17/23l Laptop Tas Black
£201.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite PRO-DLX6 Laptop Bag 17.3 46 x 23.5 x 33 cm Ballistic Nylon, Leather, PL (Polyester) Black
£209.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery