Samsonite Securipak M 15.6´´ 17l Backpack Green

Samsonite Securipak Backpack, 17L, unisex, green

Used Offers from

Samsonite Securipak M 15.6´´ 17l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Samsonite Securipak - Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inches, 44 cm, 17 l, Green (Foliage Green)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.93
Free Delivery

Samsonite Securipak - Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inches, 44 cm, 17 l, Green (Foliage Green)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsonite Securipak M 15.6´´ 17l Backpack Grey
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Securipak 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£90.23
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Securipak Travel Black Steel 39.6" Backpack for Laptop
£103.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Securipak - Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inches, 44 cm, 17 l, Blue (Eclipse Blue)
£82.47
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Samsonite Securipak M 15.6´´ 17l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Samsonite Securipak M 15.6´´ 17L Backpack: Ultimate Anti-Theft Security for Urban LifeDiscover the perfect fusion of security, style, and sustainability with the Samsonite Securipak M 15.6´´ 17L Backpack. As a premier offering in our Backpacks collection, this bag is engineered for the dynamic lifestyle of the modern adult. Whether you´re navigating a busy commute, traveling for business, or exploring the city, the Securipak M provides unparalleled peace of mind and sophisticated organization, making it the ultimate urban companion. Its sleek design and intelligent features cater specifically to those who demand both function and fashion in their everyday carry.Experience a new level of confidence with the Securipak M´s state-of-the-art anti-theft features. This backpack is your personal fortress on the move. The main compartment is ingeniously designed to be accessible only from the back panel, keeping your most valuable possessions securely against your body and completely shielded f
£77.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)