Samsonite Workationist - Laptop Backpack 14.1 Inch, 40 cm, 14 l, black (black)

Samsonite Workationist Laptop backpack, female, black

Used Offers from

Samsonite Workationist - Laptop Backpack 14.1 Inch, 40 cm, 14 l, black (black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.14
Free Delivery

Samsonite Workationist - Laptop Backpack 14.1 Inch, 40 cm, 14 l, black (black)

£114.58
Free Delivery

Samsonite Workstationist backpack 40 cm laptop compartment black

3-5 days
£115.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsonite Workationist-14l Backpack Beige
£104.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Samsonite Workationist 15.6´´-17.5l Backpack Black
£110.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Samsonite Workationist - Laptop Backpack 14.1 Inch, 40 cm, 14 l, black (black)

Cheapest offer

Laptop backpack 14.1 inch: 40 x 14.5 x 26 cm, 14 L, 0.90 kg Made from recycled materials The charm with Enjoy the now and the inspirational quotes incorporated into this product put well-being at the centre of attention and support the trend of working from anywhere Built-in USB port
£113.14
amazon.co.uk