Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Briefcase nylon, black, women, 41 x 31 x 11 cm

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 Days
£125.00
Delivery from £4.99

Samsonite Zalia 2 Business Bag One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £4.99

Samsonite Zalia 2.0 - 15.6 Inch laptop bag, 41 cm, 14.5 l, black (black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.75
Free Delivery

Samsonite Zalia 2.0 - 15.6 Inch laptop bag, 41 cm, 14.5 l, black (black)

£154.91
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £175.00

Cheapest offer

Samsonite Zalia 2 Business Bag This Samsonite Zalia 2 Business Bag is perfect for your day at the office or travelling to meetings. The bag features two zipped main compartments with two external zipped pockets to bring the bags capacity to 14.5 litres, whereas the laptop sleeve is perfect for laptops with a 15.6in screen size and the adjustable shoulder strap assists the carry handles so you can carry the bag in comfort. • Ladies Business Bag • 2 Zipped main compartments • 1 Zipped front pocket • 1 Zipped back pocket • Carry handles • Adjustable shoulder strap • Laptop sleeve for 15.6in screen size • RFID technology • Capacity: 14.5 Litres • 31 x 41 x 11cm
£125.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)