Samsung 20000mAh 45W 3 USB C Port Super Fast PD BatteryPack Beige-EB-P4520XUEGEU

Samsung 20000mAh 45W 3 USB C Port Super Fast PD Battery Pack Beige

4.2 (6)
Used Offers from £49.90

Samsung 20000mAh 45W 3 USB C Port Super Fast PD BatteryPack Beige-EB-P4520XUEGEU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official 20,000 mAh Battery Pack, 45W Super Fast Charging (with USB-C to C Data Cable), Beige

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official 20,000 mAh Battery Pack, 45W Super Fast Charging (with USB-C to C Data Cable), Beige

In stock
£46.95
Free Delivery

Samsung 20000mAh 45W 3 USB C Port Super Fast PD BatteryPack Beige-EB-P4520XUEGEU

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official 20,000 mAh Battery Pack, 45W Super Fast Charging (with USB-C to C Data Cable), Beige

Unknown
£46.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official 20,000 mAh Battery Pack, 45W Super Fast Charging (with USB-C to C Data Cable), Beige

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy 20,000mAh Battery Pack 45W Super Fast Charging 2.0 - (EB-P4520X)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.49
GBP 48.49 / kg
Free Delivery

Samsung EB-P4520XUEGEU 20Ah Battery Pack SFC 45W

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.15
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official 20,000 mAh Battery Pack, 45W Super Fast Charging (with USB-C to C Data Cable), Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.59
Delivery from £13.99
Samsung 20000mAh 45W 3 USB C Port Super Fast PD BatteryPack Beige-EB-P4520XUEGEU

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Type: Charger, Battery Pack / Compatible Model: Universal / Country of Origin: CN / Colour: Beige
£39.49
ebay.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.2 out of 5 stars

6 Ratings
5 stars
4
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Ebay.de Kunde

The product does what it says it will do..and does it very well .

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

It doesn't work properly . Is that a trash Samsung product ? Unbelievable

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Top!

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Fantastic item.

via trustami