Samsung 46" OHB-S Professional Outdoor Signage Display - LH46OHBESGBXEN - New - Open Boxed

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 3 days
£2,695.00
Free Delivery

Samsung OH46B-S 46" Display

Only 1 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-7 working days
£3,568.68
Delivery from £89.99

Samsung OH46B-S Digital signage flat panel 116.8 cm 46 VA 3500 cd/m? Full HD Bla

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,993.95
Free Delivery

OH46B-S/SMART LCD Signage Outdoor

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4,190.64
Free Delivery
Samsung 46" OHB-S Professional Outdoor Signage Display - LH46OHBESGBXEN - New - Open Boxed

Cheapest offer

Samsung 46" OHB-S Outdoor Signage Display - LH46OHBESGBXEN UL-verified for outdoor visibility with greater brightness than 3,500nit and 24/7 performance. Advanced color accuracy and brightness, creating vivid content. Enhanced visibility with anti-reflection technology by Magic Protection Glass. Prevent humidity for optimal performance with hidden fans in the downside of the display. Product Specifications Display Diagonal Size 46" Panel Type VA Resolution 1,920 x 1,080 Pixel Pitch (HxV) 0.53x0.53mm Brightness (Typ) 3,500 (Peak 4,000 ) Contrast Ratio 6,000:1 Viewing Angle (Horizontal/Vertical) 178/178 Response Time 6ms Colour Gamut NTSC 72% Glass Haze 0% H-Scanning Frequency 15~135kHz(HDMI) Maximum Pixel Frequency 594MHz(HDMI) V-Scanning Frequency 24~75Hz(HDMI) Contrast Ratio (Dynamic) Mega Operation Time Support 24/7 Connectivity HDMI In 2 Version of HDMI 2 Version of HDCP 2.2 USB 1 HDBaseT In Yes Audio Out Stereo Mini Jack
£2,695.00
1 - 3 days
gradeatechnology.co.uk

Similar products

Samsung 46" OHB-S Professional Outdoor Signage Display - LH46OHBESGBXEN - New - Open Boxed
£2,695.00
Go to shop
gradeatechnology.co.uk
Free Delivery