SAMSUNG 990 PRO 1TB 2TB 4TB Heatsink Gen4 NVMe SSD 7,450MB/s TLC Laptop PC PS5

Samsung 990 PRO Heatsink SSD - 2TB - PCIe 4.0 NVMe M.2 Internal Solid State Drive

SAMSUNG 990 PRO 1TB 2TB 4TB Heatsink Gen4 NVMe SSD 7,450MB/s TLC Laptop PC PS5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.56
GBP 280.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Samsung SSD 990 PRO NVMe M.2 SSD (2TB, MZ-V9P2T0CW)

10-15 days
£322.99
Free Delivery

Samsung 990 PRO Heatsink SSD - 2TB - PCIe 4.0 NVMe M.2 Internal Solid State Drive

In stock
£329.00
Free Delivery

Samsung 990 PRO Heatsink SSD - 2TB - PCIe 4.0 NVMe M.2 Internal Solid State Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£394.09
Free Delivery

Samsung 990 PRO Heatsink SSD - 2TB - PCIe 4.0 NVMe M.2 Internal Solid State Drive

In stock
£487.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

SAMSUNG 990 PRO 1TB 2TB 4TB Heatsink Gen4 NVMe SSD 7,450MB/s TLC Laptop PC PS5

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0887276656991 / MPN: MZV9P2T0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5064506380 / Colour: Black / Form Factor: M.2 2280 / Unit Type: Unit / Read Speed: 7,450 MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: SSD (Solid State Drive) / Storage Format: HDD & SSD / Features: Password Protection / Storage Capacity: 2TB / Unit Quantity: 1 / Compatible With: PC / With Heatsink: Yes / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2TB Samsung 990 Pro NVMe M.2 PCIe 4.0 Internal SSD MZ-V9P2T0 MZVL72T0HBLD / Brand: Samsung / Type: Internal SSD / EAN: 0887276656991 / GTIN: 0887276656991 / Model: Samsung 990 PRO / Transfer Rate: 7450 MB/s / Write Speed: 7450MB/s / Country of Origin: South Korea (Republic of Korea) / Interface: M.2 / Cache: 1 GB / Product Line: 990 PRO
ebay.co.uk