Samsung B-Series HW-B46CF Bluetooth 2.1 Soundbar - Black

Samsung B46CF 2.1ch B-series Soundbar with Subwoofer, Dolby 2ch, (2025)

Used Offers from £174.99

Samsung B-Series HW-B46CF 2.1 Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£174.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Hw-B46Cf/Xu 2.1-Channel B-Series Soundbar With Subwoofer Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£174.00
Delivery from £3.99

Samsung B-Series HW-B46CF Bluetooth 2.1 Soundbar - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£174.00
Delivery from £4.99

Samsung B-Series HW-B46CF 2.1 Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer - Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£174.00
Delivery from £19.99

Samsung Samsung B46Cf B-Series Soundbar With Subwoofer

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£174.00

Samsung HW-B46CF/XU 2.1Ch Soundbar With Wireless Sub

3 to 5 days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Samsung B46CF 2.1ch B-series Soundbar with Subwoofer, Dolby 2ch, (2025)

In stock
£239.00
Free Delivery

Samsung B-Series HW-B46CF Bluetooth 2.1 Soundbar - Black

Cheapest offer

2.1ch Elevated Sound Power up your sound The B46CF enhances your entertainment with clear, dynamic sound. With 3 built in speakers, tuned by...
£174.00
2-3 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.