Samsung 178cm Series 6 Integrated 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer BRB70F26CEF0EU

Samsung BRB70F26CEF0EU Total No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer

Samsung 178cm Series 6 Integrated 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer BRB70F26CEF0EU

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£899.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG Series 6 SpaceMax BRB70F26CEF0EU Integrated Smart 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Fixed Hinge, White

3-5 working days
£949.00
Delivery from £45.00
Samsung 178cm Series 6 Integrated 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer BRB70F26CEF0EU

Cheapest offer

Get Half Price Electricity on Weekends with British Gas!Switch to the exclusive British Gas Samsung Tariff and get a half price discount on the unit rate for electricity used on Saturday and Sunday between 11:00am and 4:00pm.Available to new and existing British Gas residential electricity customers only.Smart meter required.Click here to view the T&C's.This product must be registered with Samsung within 90 days of purchase to qualify for the 5 year warranty. Click here to register your 5 year promotional warranty on the Samsung website Measure your fridge freezer cabinet doors correctly before purchasing to ensure your new appliance can be integrated into your kitchen. Call our team on 0115 965 1937 for more information.This product has a fixed hinge door fitment. It is important to check what type of door fitment you currently have. Please click here to find out more in our handy door fitment guide.Total net capacity 267 litresFrost freeAll-Around CoolingMono CoolingElectronic contro
£899.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk