Samsung Diamond+ Silicone Grip Case Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £5.99

Samsung Diamond+ Silicone Grip Case Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.95
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus Silicone Grip Case / Cover Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus Silicone Grip Case / Cover Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Diamond+ Silicone Grip Case Black

£17.81
Delivery from £4.49

Samsung Diamond+ Silicone Grip Case Black

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Silicone Grip Cover Black - EF-GS916TBEGWW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

S23+SILICONE GRIP CASEBLACK

3-5 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Silicone Grip Cover Black - EF-GS916TBEGWW

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Hanging box

Features

Case type Cover
Compatibility Galaxy S23+
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Maximum screen size 16.8 cm (6.6")
Protection features Bump resistant, Scratch resistant
Brand compatibility Samsung
Product colour Black
Material Silicone

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish black design with secure grip
• Effective protection against everyday accidents
• Easy to clean and maintain over time

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy S23 Silicone Grip Case White - EF-GS911TWEGWW
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diamond+ Silicone Case Cotton
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Diamond Silicone Grip Case Black
£19.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus Silicone Case - Orange - New
£25.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONEFLOW Glitter Case Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S22 Case Glitter Shockproof Silicone Protective Case Thin Mobile Phone Case Diamond Rhinestone Glitter Case with Bling Sparkle - Silver
£20.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Diamond+ Silicone Grip Case Black

Cheapest offer

Perfect gift for wife, mother, daughter, girlfriend and friends Soft touch silicone coating, Silicone Grip Cover avvolge il tuo smartphone e lo protegge da piccoli urti e graffi quotidiani. Black ソフトな手触りのシリコンコーティング。, Customisable, detachable strip for better grip Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S23+ Grazie al cinturino in silicone integrato e intercambiabile, puoi personalizzare il tuo stile. Shock absorption, disperse impact when falling
£6.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk