Samsung EF-PF741 Silicone Case for Galaxy Z Flip7 FE | Z Flip6, Smartphone Cover, Mobile Phone Case with Ring Holder, Silicone, Protective Case, Shockproof, Thin and Grippy, White
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£42.99
Free Delivery
Case for Galaxy Z Flip 6 / Z Flip 7 FE with Silicone Ring Model, White
Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.88
Free Delivery
Product Information
Logistics data
| Country of origin | South Korea |
Other features
| Packaging content | Silicone Case |
Features
| Built-in interactive window | No |
| Plant-based material | No |
| Oleophobic coating | No |
| Easy to apply | Yes |
| Case type | Cover |
| Compatibility | Galaxy Z Flip7 FE, Galaxy Z Flip6 |
| Colour name | Beyaz |
| Maximum screen size | 17.4 cm (6.85") |
| Washable | No |
| Fingerprint resistant | Yes |
| Card pocket | No |
| Belt clip | No |
| Built-in screen cover | No |
| Desktop stand | No |
| Brand compatibility | Samsung |
| MagSafe compatible | No |
| Wireless charging | No |
| Product colour | White |
| Built-in battery | No |
| Material | Silicone |
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
| Ring included | No |
| Wrist strap included | No |
| Screen protector | No |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 21 g |
| Depth | 9.7 mm |
| Height | 168.2 mm |
| Width | 75.1 mm |
Product information
At a glance
- Lightweight silicone for excellent drop protection
- Elegant white finish enhances phone's style
- Easy access to ports; supports wireless charging
1 Variants from £24.95
Samsung Silicone Case EF-PF741 for Galaxy Z Flip7 FE | Z Flip6, Smartphone Cover, Mobile Phone Case with Ring Holder, Silicone, Protective Case, Shockproof, Thin and Grippy, Black
£24.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Samsung EF-PF741TJEG B6 Silicone Case Gray
£38.85
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Official Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 & Flip7 FE Silicone Case with Ring Grey
£21.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Silicone Case EF-PF741 for Galaxy Z Flip7 FE | Z Flip6, Smartphone Cover, Mobile Phone Case with Ring Holder, Silicone, Protective Case, Shockproof, Thin and Grippy, Black
£24.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung EF-PF741TJEGEU B6 Silicone Case Gray
£37.45
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shell for Galaxy Z Flip6 in Smooth Silicone with Ring, Navy blue
£62.28
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery