Samsung Evo Plus 512GB microSD Card (SDXC) Card 130MB/s + Adapter, FREE Delivery

Samsung EVO Plus 512 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10

Samsung Evo Plus 512GB microSD Card (SDXC) Card 130MB/s + Adapter, FREE Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Samsung EVO Plus (2021) 512GB microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card - White

£54.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Evo Plus 512GB microSD Card (SDXC) Card 160MB/s + Adapter, FREE Delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.92
Free Delivery

Samsung 512GB EVO Plus Micro SD Memory Card SDXC UHS-I U3 A2 Class 10 130MB/S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery

Samsung EVO Plus memory card 512 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10

10-15 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 85235190

Memory

Capacity 512 GB
Flash memory class Class 10
Video Speed Class V30
Application performance class A2
Internal memory type UHS-I
UHS Speed Class Class 3 (U3)
Write speed 130 MB/s
Read speed 130 MB/s
Flash card type MicroSDXC

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging content

Memory adapter included SD

Weight & dimensions

Weight 25 g
Height 11 mm
Depth 1 mm
Width 15 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) -25 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Power

Memory voltage 2.7,3.6 V

Features

Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• High-speed data transfer: 100MB/s read, 90MB/s write
• Durable design: water, temperature, and magnet resistant
• Broad compatibility: works with various devices

Similar products

Samsung 970 EVO Plus 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 3.0 NVMe V-NAND MLC
£275.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MB-MC1T0S 1 TB MicroSD UHS-I
£181.99
Compare 13 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MB-MC512S 512 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I
£71.56
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MB-MC256S 256 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I
£39.99
Compare 12 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Samsung MB-MC128S 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I
£21.99
Compare 15 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Samsung Evo Plus 512GB microSD Card (SDXC) Card 130MB/s + Adapter, FREE Delivery

Cheapest offer

Environment.Operating Voltage: 2.7~3.6V / Size: 512 GB / Colour: White / General Feature.Accessory: SD adapter / Format: microSDXC UHS-I / General Feature.Dimension (WxHxD): 15x11x1 mm / Speed Class: A2, V30, UHS Speed Class 3 / Environment.Durability: 10,000 mating cycles / Environment.Operating Temperature: -25℃ to 85℃ / Features: High Speed / Storage Capacity: 512 GB / Compatible Brand: Universal / Performance.Speed: Read : up to 130MB/s Write : Lower than Read Sp... / Certification.EMC: CE(UKCA)/FCC/VCCI/RCM / General Feature.Capacity: 512GB (1GB=1Billion byte)* Actual storage capac... / Compatible Model: Universal / Environment.Storage Temperature: -40℃ to 85℃ / Series: Samsung EVO / General Feature.Weight: Approx. 0.25g / Type: NORMAL / General Feature.Product Type: microSDXC Memory Card / Model: Evo Plus microSD Card (2021) / General Feature.Family Line: EVO PLUS / Performance.Speed Class: U3, V30, A2 / Country of Origin: Korea, Republic of / General Feature.Interface: UHS-I, compatible to UHS interface
£49.00
ebay.co.uk