Samsung Faux Leather Case Brown for Galaxy S25

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£16.59
Delivery from £3.99

Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25, Camel

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

OFFICIAL GENUINE SAMSUNG GALAXY S25 KINDSUIT CASE COVER NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Kindsuit Faux Leather Case - Camel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25, Camel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.97
Free Delivery

Samsung Samsung S25 Kindsuit Faux-Leather Case

2 to 5 day
£29.40

Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25, Camel

In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25, Camel

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S25 6.2" Kindsuit Case Camel - EF-VS931PFEGWW

3-5 days
£48.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Easy to apply Yes
Case type Cover
Compatibility Galaxy S25
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Colour name Camel
Maximum screen size 15.8 cm (6.2")
Protection features Drop proof, Scratch resistant
Card pocket No
Belt clip No
Desktop stand No
Brand compatibility Samsung
Product colour Brown
Built-in battery No
Material Faux leather

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for easy portability and protection.
• Elegant Camel color adds sophistication to your device.
• Customized fit ensures optimal access and comfort.

Similar products

Samsung Samsung Galaxy Tab S10+, S9+, S9 Fe+ Two-Toned Faux-Leather Book Cover
£53.40
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Targus Pro-Tek 26.7 cm (10.5") Flip case Black
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wigento For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6/5/4 40 44 mm/Watch 5 Pro 45 mm/Watch 6/4 Classic 43 47 mm/42 46 mm Smooth Faux Leather Replacement Strap Smart Watch
£10.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Wigento For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6/5/4 40 44mm/Watch 5 Pro 45mm/Watch 6/4 Classic 43 47mm/42 46mm Faux Leather/Silicone Strap Protector Watch Yellow Replacement Strap
£10.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Samsung Faux Leather Case Brown for Galaxy S25

Cheapest offer

Elevate and protect your Galaxy S25 with the Samsung Faux Leather Case in classic brown. Expertly crafted for a 6.2-inch screen, this official EF-VS931 model offers a perfect, secure fit that shields your device from daily scratches, bumps, and wear. The luxurious faux leather finish provides a sophisticated look and a comfortable, non-slip grip while maintaining a slim profile.Designed for convenience, the case offers precise cutouts for easy access to all ports, buttons, and features. For optimal care, gently clean the surface with a dry cloth and avoid exposure to high heat, open flames, oily substances, or harsh chemicals to prevent damage and staining. To remove your phone, simply push it out gently from the camera cutout area. This elegant and durable case is the perfect blend of Samsung’s quality, style, and reliable protection.
£16.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk