Samsung Galaxy Book6 Pro 14" Laptop - Intel Core Ultra 7, 32GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Dynamic AMOLED 2X Touchscreen, Windows 11, Grey (NP944XJG-KA8UK)

Samsung Galaxy Book 6 Pro Intel Core Ultra 7 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 14 Inch Touchscreen Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Samsung Galaxy Book6 Pro 14" Laptop - Intel Core Ultra 7, 32GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Dynamic AMOLED 2X Touchscreen, Windows 11, Grey (NP944XJG-KA8UK)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2,095.38
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book6 Pro Intel Core Ultra 7 356H 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 14" Windows 11 Pro Touchscreen Copilot+ Laptop

Unknown
£2,099.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book6 Pro 14" Laptop - Intel Core Ultra 7, 32GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Dynamic AMOLED 2X Touchscreen, Windows 11, Grey (NP944XJG-KA8UK)

In stock
£2,111.21
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book6 Pro 14" Laptop - Intel Core Ultra 7, 32GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Dynamic AMOLED 2X Touchscreen, Windows 11, Grey (NP944XJG-KA8UK)

In stock
£2,149.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book6 Pro 14" Laptop - Intel Core Ultra 7, 32GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Dynamic AMOLED 2X Touchscreen, Windows 11, Grey (NP944XJG-KA8UK)

In stock
£2,172.34
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book 6 Pro Intel Core Ultra 7 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 14 Inch Touchscreen Windows 11 Pro Laptop

1-3 working days
£2,299.97
Delivery from £6.95

Samsung Galaxy Book6 Pro 14" Laptop - Intel Core Ultra 7, 32GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Dynamic AMOLED 2X Touchscreen, Windows 11, Grey (NP944XJG-KA8UK)

In stock
£2,304.59
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Book6 Pro 14" Laptop - Intel Core Ultra 7, 32GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Dynamic AMOLED 2X Touchscreen, Windows 11, Grey (NP944XJG-KA8UK)

Cheapest offer

14" WQXGA+ Dynamic AMOLED 2X Touchscreen Display Enjoy sharp visuals, vibrant colours and deep contrast on the high-resolution AMOLED display. The touchscreen and smooth refresh rate make browsing, streaming and creative work more responsive and immersive. Intel Core Ultra 7 Processor with AI Performance Support The latest Intel Core Ultra 7 processor delivers fast performance for multitasking, productivity and entertainment. Built-in AI capabilities help improve efficiency, power management and smart features. 32GB LPDDR5X RAM for Smooth Multitasking With 32GB high-speed memory, the laptop handles demanding applications, multiple browser tabs and creative software with ease. Ideal for professional work, editing and everyday productivity. 512GB NVMe SSD Storage The fast NVMe SSD provides quick boot times, faster file transfers and responsive application loading. It also offers ample storage space for documents, media and software. Ultra-Slim and Lightweight Premium Metal Design Designed with a sleek aluminium body, the Galaxy Book6 Pro combines durability with portability. Its lightweight build makes it easy to carry for travel, office or everyday use. Wi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth 5.4 Connectivity Advanced wireless connectivity ensures faster internet speeds, stable online performance and efficient device pairing. Perfect for video calls, streaming and connecting wireless accessories. Thunderbolt 4 Ports with HDMI 2.1 Support Thunderbolt 4 ports support high-speed data transfer, charging and external displays through a single connection. HDMI 2.1 allows smooth high-resolution video output to compatible monitors or TVs. Backlit Keyboard and Fingerprint Reader The backlit keyboard improves visibility while working in low-light environments. A built-in fingerprint reader provides quick and secure login access.
£2,095.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Das Praxisbuch Samsung Galaxy A56 5G - Anleitun, Gievers, Gievers,.
£19.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy A - Serie, A06, A16, A25, A26, A, Immler, Immler,.
£17.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Das Praxisbuch Samsung Galaxy S25 / S25+ / S25 , Gievers, Gievers,.
£20.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy S24 / S24+ - Fur Einsteiger ohne, Schmid, Schmid,.
£14.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GALAXY BOOK3 360 BUSINESS
£699.97
Compare 9 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95