Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) Wi-Fi, 15.6", Core 5, 8GB RAM, 256GB Storage, Win 11

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) Wi-Fi, 15.6", Core 5, 8GB RAM, 256GB Storage, Windows 11 Home, Silver

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) Wi-Fi, 15.6", Core 5, 8GB RAM, 256GB Storage, Win 11

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) Wi-Fi, 15.6", Core i5, 8GB RAM, 256GB Storage, Windows 11 Home, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£624.18
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) Wi-Fi, 15.6", Core i5, 8GB RAM, 256GB Storage, Windows 11 Home, Silver

£624.18
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) Wi-Fi, 15.6", Core i5, 8GB RAM, 256GB Storage, Windows 11 Home, Silver

£624.18
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) Wi-Fi, 15.6", Core 5, 8GB RAM, 256GB Storage, Win 11

Cheapest offer

Processor: INTEL CORE ULTRA5 / Screen Size: 14 in / Graphics Processing Type: Integrated/On-Board Graphics / RAM Size: 8 GB / SSD Capacity: 512 GB / Most Suitable For: BUSINESS / GPU: Intel arc / Processor Speed: 4.40 GHz / Colour: Moonstone Gray / Brand: Samsung / Series: Samsung Galaxy / Type: Notebook/Laptop / Unit Type: Unit / Release Year: 2024 / Maximum Resolution: 2880 x 1800 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Samsung Galaxy Book / Connectivity: 63 Wh (Typical) 65 W USB Type-C Adapter / Hard Drive Capacity: 256 GB / Operating System: Windows 11 Pro / Features: Built-in Microphone / Storage Type: SSD (Solid State Drive) / Item Weight: 1.26kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£599.00
ebay.co.uk