Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) 15.6 INCH Intel Core 5 16GB 256GB Windows 11 Pro Grey

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Business 15.6" Core 5 16GB 256GB Win 11 Pro

Used Offers from

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) 15.6 INCH Intel Core 5 16GB 256GB Windows 11 Pro Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£743.27
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Intel Core 5 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

1-3 working days
£749.97
Delivery from £6.95

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Business 15.6" Core 5 16GB 256GB Win 11 Pro

Next Day
£819.04
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Business 15.6" Core 5 16GB 256GB Win 11 Pro

3-5 working days
£819.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Business 15.6" Core 5 16GB 256GB Win 11 Pro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£822.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) 15.6 INCH Intel Core 5 16GB 256GB Windows 11 Pro Grey

In stock
£848.06
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) 15.6 INCH Intel Core 5 16GB 256GB Windows 11 Pro Grey

In stock
£851.12
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) 15.6 INCH Intel Core 5 16GB 256GB Windows 11 Pro Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£852.52
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) 15.6 INCH Intel Core 5 16GB 256GB Windows 11 Pro Grey

In stock
£886.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (15.6", Core 5, 8GB)
£399.00
Compare 13 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BOOK4 PRO BUSINESS
Free Delivery
SAMSUNG Galaxy Book4 Edge 16" Laptop, Copilot PC
£899.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Book4 (2024) 15.6 INCH Intel Core 5 16GB 256GB Windows 11 Pro Grey

Cheapest offer

Business Laptop Clamshell Grey Intel Core 5 125H 1.2 GHz 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 1920 x 1080 pixels AMOLED 16 GB LPDDR4x-SDRAM 256 GB SSD
£743.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.